Spring Hill Baptist Church
Saturday, April 29, 2017
It's A New Day!
Search this site.View the site map.

 

Bible Search

Add Bible to your site

Member Information


2016-2017

Deacons Phone
Anthony Smith 475-8900
Mackey McManus 286-0349
Chris Deese 843-672-6918
Eric Plyler 804.6339
Mark Plyler 285-6466
Chris Knight 287-2449
Steve Robinson 285-4958
Matt Neal 980-328-6838 
   

 
 

 
College Student 
 
Dustin Brecht
9292 University Station
Clemson, SC  29632-1001 
 
Gabe Knight
Student Box 50623
403 South Adair Street
Clinton, SC  29325-2993