Spring Hill Baptist Church
Monday, December 18, 2017
It's A New Day!
Search this site.View the site map.

 

Bible Search

Add Bible to your site

Member Information


2017-2018

Deacons Phone
   
Mackey McManus 286-0349
Chris Deese 843-672-6918
Eric Plyler 804-6339
Mark Plyler 285-6466
Chris Knight 287-2449
Steve Robinson 285-4958
Matt Neal 980-328-6838 
   

 
 

 
College Student 
 
Dustin Brecht
9292 University Station
Clemson, SC  29632-1001 
 
Taylor Driggers
Liberty University
1971 University Blvd
MSC Box 123742
Lynchburg, VA  24515
 
Tia Driggers
Liberty University
1971 University Blvd
MSC Box 128514
Lynchburg VA 24515
 
Ashlyn Freeman
Winthrop University
P O Box 7225
2020 Alumni Dr.
Rock Hill, SC  29733
 
Gabe Knight
Student Box 50623
403 South Adair Street
Clinton, SC  29325-2993
 
Ragen Plyler
512 - 1 Catawba Circle
Columbia, SC  29201
 
Ginger Knight-USCL
 
Bailey Milhorn-USCL
 
Lydia Laney-USCL
 
Rachel Threatt-York Tech.